Promoting, sharing and uniting kindness
Primary Schools - Accreditations

Below are all the fantastic schools who are using our Kindness Pack to promote kindness. These schools have been sent a Kind School Certificate to acknowledge their great work. Kindness UK wants to send a great big thank you to all these Kind Schools!

WEST MIDLANDS
Sherriffhales School - Shifnal, Shropshire
Evington Valley Primary School - Leicester
All Saints CE Primary School - West Bromwich
Our Lady and St Huberts Catholic Primary School - Oldbury, W.Midlands
Alvaston Primary School - Derby
St Pauls CE Primary School - Nuneaton, Coventry
Lightwoods Primary School - Oldbury
Uplands Infant School - Leicestershire
Granby Primary School - Leicestershire
Broadway Academy - Birmingham
Highfields Primary School - Rowley Regis
Rakegate Primary School - Wolverhampton
Birmingham Children's Hospital - Birmingham
Anne's Primary School - Staffordshire
Wood Green Junior School – Wednesbury
Castle Bromwich Junior School - Birmingham
St John’s Church of England Primary School – Coventry
Holmer Academy - Herefordshire
Greenacres Primary School - Shropshire
Claverdon Primary School - Warwick
Longwood Primary School - Staffordshire
Stanton Primary School - Staffordshire
Oak Meadow Primary School - Wolverhampton
Crockers Lane Community Primary School - West Midlands
St Mary's RC Primary School - West Midlands
The Shrubbery School - Birmingham
Newton Regis Church of England Primary School - Newton Regis
Race Leys Junior School - Bedworth
Brookvale Primary School - Birmingham
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Birmingham
Griffe Field Primary School - Derby
St Mary's CofE (VC) Primary School - Kingswinford
The Oval Primary School - Birmingham
Ward End Primary School - Birmingham
Boney Hay Primary School - Burntwood
St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy - Leicestershire
Green Rock Primary School - Walsall
Wood Lane Primary School - Staffordshire
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School - Leicestershire
Sundorne Infant School - Shropshire
Mount Pleasant Primary School - West Midlands
Higham-on-the-Hill Church of England Primary School - Warwickshire
Overdale Infant School - Leicestershire
Comberton Primary School - Worcestershire
Moorhill Primary School - Staffordshire
Paget Primary School - West Midlands
Parkland Primary School - Leicestershire
St James' CofE Primary School - Herefordshire
St Francis Catholic Primary School - Leicestershire
Sutton Park Coomunity Primary School - Worcestershire
King George V Primary School - West Midlands
Sacred Heart Catholic Academy - Leicestershire
Etruscan Primary School - Staffordshire
Leintwardine Endowed CE Primary School - Shropshire
Myddle CofE Primary School - Shropshire
Park Hall Junior School - West Midlands
All Saints CofE Primary School - Staffordshire
Wood Green Junior School - West Midlands
St John's CofE Primary School - Staffordshire
Heathlands Primary School - West Midlands
Newport Infant School - Shropshire
Heathlands Primary School - West Midlands
Newport Infant School - Shropshire
St Lukes CofE Primary School - Staffordshire
Leigh Church of England Primary School - West Midlands
Kington Primary School - Herefordshire
Hall Green Infant School - West Midlands
Bilton Infant School - Warwickshire
Outwoods Primary School - Warwickshire
All Saints CofE Infant School - Warwickshire
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Warwickshire
Wilkinson Primary School - West Midlands
Blackshaw Moor CofE First School - Staffordshire
Bradwell County Primary School - Staffordshire
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School - West Midlands
Badsey First School - Worcestershire
Bretforton First School - Worcestershire
Perry Beeches Infant School - West Midlands
Stretton Church of England Primary School - West Midlands
Greenways Primary School - Staffordshire
St Michael's Church of England Aided Primary School - West Midlands
Lickey Hills Primary School - West Midlands
Devonshire Infant School - West Midlands
Eastnor Parochial Primary School - Herefordshire
St Anne's Catholic Primary School - Staffordshire
Holly Hill Methodist CofE Infant School - West Midlands
Kinlet CofE Primary School - Worcestershire
Speedwell Infant School - Derbyshire
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School - Derbyshire
Cavendish Junior School - Derbyshire
Portway Junior School - Derbyshire
Hague Bar Primary School - Derbyshire
Stenson Fields Primary Community School - Derbyshire
Meadows Primary School and Nursery - Shropshire
Randlay Primary School - Shropshire
Teagues Bridge Primary School - Shropshire
St Lawrence CofE Primary School - Staffordshire
Millfield Primary School - Staffordshire
Cheadle Primary School - Staffordshire
St Paul's CofE Primary School - Staffordshire
Ellison Primary School - Staffordshire
Henry Hinde Junior School - Warwickshire
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School - Warwickshire
Canon Evans CofE Infant School - Warwickshire
Broadmeadow Infant School - West Midlands
Albrighton Primary School - West Midlands
Rakegate Primary School - West Midlands
Bloxwich CofE Primary School - West Midlands
The Meadows Primary School - West Midlands
Old Church Church of England C Primary School - West Midlands
Woodlands Primary School - West Midlands
Northwood Park Primary School - West Midlands
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School - West Midlands
Lapal Primary School - West Midlands
Herbert Fowler Junior School - West Midlands
The Priory Primary School - West Midlands
Franche Primary School - Worcestershire
Eckington CofE First School - Worcestershire
Holy Redeemer Catholic Primary School - Worcestershire
St John's CofE Primary School - Worcestershire


EAST MIDLANDS
Glebeland Primary School - Toft Monks, Norfolk
Hemswell Cliff Primary School - Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
North Scarle Primary School - North Scarle, Lincoln
Leen Mills Primary School, Hucknall - Nottingham
City Academy - Norwich
Rothwell Junior School - Northamptonshire
Overseal Primary - Derbyshire
Whissendine Primary School - Leicestershire
Ridgeway Infant School - Derbyshire
Edwalton Primary School - Nottingham
Swaffham CofE VC Infant School - Norfolk
Rothwell Junior School - Northamptonshire
Cheddington Combined School - Bedfordshire
Springfield Junior School - Derbyshire
Saxlingham Nethergate CofE VC Primary School - Norfolk
Cockernhoe Endowed CofE Primary School - Luton
Newton Flotman Primary School - Norfolk
Towcester Church of England Primary School - Towcester
Southwold Primary School - Aldeburgh
St Barnabas CofE Primary School - Leicester
Wirksworth Church of England Infant School – North End
St Mary the Virgin Church of England Primary School - Hartfield
St Thomas Catholic Primary - Allendale
Draycott Community Primary School - Derbyshire
Ash Croft Primary School - Derby
Norwich Primary Academy - Norwich
St John's Community Primary School and Nursery - Norwich
Barton Seagrave Primary School - Northamptonshire
Beaumont Lodge Primary School - Leicester
East Ruston Area Infant School - East Ruston
Bluebell Hill Primary and Nursery School - Nottingham
St Paul's Community Primary and Nursery School - Lincolnshire
Moira Primary School - Derbyshire
Cottesmore Primary School - Leicestershire
Draycott Community Primary School - Derbyshire
Lyng Church of England Primary School - Norfolk
Standhill Infant School - Nottinghamshire
Scartho Infants' School - East Midlands
Branston Junior School - Lincolnshire
Lons Infant School - Derbyshire
Woodthorpe CofE Primary School - Derbyshire
Northfield Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Homefields Primary School - Derbyshire
Great Doddington Primary - Nothamptonshire
Corpusty Primary School - Norfolk
Temple Normanton Primary School - Derbyshire
Broomhill Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Tennyson Road Infant School - Northamptonshire
Hopton Church of England Primary School - Norfolk
The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School - Lincolnshire
Anthony Curton CofE Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Fernwood Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Mile Cross Primary School - Norfolk
Prospect Hill Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Normanby Primary School - Lincolnshire
The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School - Lincolnshire
Welford Sibbertoft and Sulby Endowed School - Northamptonshire
Hetts Lane Infant and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
St Barnabas CofE Primary School - Lincolnshire
Python Hill Primary School - Nottinghamshire
New Mills Primary School - Derbyshire
Python Hill Primary School - Nottinghamshire
William Lilley Infant and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Quadring Cowley & Brown's Primary School - Lincolnshire
Rosslyn Park Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
St Mary's Catholic Primary School and Nursery - Derbyshire
Babraham CofE (VC) Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Eastlands Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Southfields Primary School - Cambridgeshire
West Earlham Infant School - Norfolk
Whitefriars Church of England Primary School - Norfolk
Charlesworth Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Derbyshire
Eastgate Community Primary School - Norfolk
Eversholt Lower School - Bedfordshire
Dunstable Icknield Lower School - Bedfordshire
Houghton Conquest Lower School - Bedfordshire
Downside Primary School - Bedfordshire
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School - Lincolnshire
Eastgate Community Primary School - Norfolk
Ketton CofE Primary School - Lincolnshire
Ruskin Junior School - Northamptonshire
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School - Lincolnshire
Blisworth Community Primary School - Northamptonshire
Kingsmoor Lower School - Bedfordshire
Caister Junior School - Norfolk
Somerby Primary School - Leicestershire
Shelton Junior School - Derbyshire
The Mary Bassett Lower School - Bedfordshire
The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School - Lincolnshire
Cotton End Lower School - Bedfordshire
Great Glen St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School - Leicestershire
Snarestone Church of England Primary School - Derbyshire
Halton Holegate CofE Primary School - Lincolnshire
The Icknield Primary School - Cambridgeshire
St Mary's CofE VA Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Ridgmont Lower School - Bedfordshire
Kirkby Woodhouse Primary School and Nursery - Nottinghamshire
Studham CofE VC Lower School - Bedfordshire
Hayfield Primary School - Derbyshire
Brockley Primary School - Derbyshire
Somerleyton Primary School - Suffolk
King Richard Infant and Nursery School - Leicestershire
Kneesall CofE Primary School - Nottinghamshire
Glapton Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Corfield CofE Infant School - Derbyshire
Dronfield Stonelow Junior School - Derbyshire
Willoughby Road Primary School - North Lincolnshire
Kensington Junior School - Derbyshire
St Andrew's CofE Primary School - Derbyshire
St Michael's Church of England Combined School - Bedfordshire
Dickleburgh Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Norfolk
Croyland Primary School - Northamptonshire
Guilsborough Church of England (Aided) Primary School - Northamptonshire
Eaton Primary School - Norfolk
Willoughby Primary School - Leicestershire
Derwent Lower School - Bedfordshire
All Saints VA CofE Lower School - Bedfordshire
Flitwick Lower School - Bedfordshire
Maidenhall Primary School - Bedfordshire
Newton Blossomville Church of England School - Bedfordshire
Swallowfield Lower School - Bedfordshire
Thornhill Lower School - Bedfordshire
Sharnbrook John Gibbard Lower School - Bedfordshire
Saint Michael CofE Primary School (Voluntary Aided) - Cambridgeshire
Norwood Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Terrington St John Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Hauxton Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Peakirk-Cum-Glinton CofE Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Gunthorpe Primary School - Cambridgeshire
Woodstone Community Primary School - Leicestershire
Holywell Primary School - Leicestershire
Saint Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Leicestershire
St Bartholomew's Church of England Primary School - Leicestershire
Robert Bakewell Primary School and Community Centre - Leicestershire
Mellor Community Primary School - Leicestershire
Berkeley Junior School - Lincolnshire
Scampton Church of England Primary School - Lincolnshire
South Ferriby Primary School - Lincolnshire
Wensum Junior School - Norfolk
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School - Norfolk
Mileham Primary School - Norfolk
Drayton Community Infant School - Norfolk
John of Gaunt Infant and Nursery School - Norfolk
Highgate Infant School - Norfolk
North Denes Junior School - Norfolk
Danesholme Junior School - Northamptonshire
Long Buckby Infant School - Northamptonshire
Killisick Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Huthwaite All Saint's CofE (Aided) Infant School - Nottinghamshire
Trowell CofE Primary School - Nottinghamshire
Barnby Road Academy Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Leen Mills Primary School - Nottinghamshire
Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Samuel Barlow Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Albany Junior School - Nottinghamshire
Dalestorth Primary and Nursery School - Nottinghamshire
Sutton-on-Trent Primary School - Nottinghamshire
Oakham CofE Primary School - Rutland
Occold Primary School - Suffolk
Meadow Community Primary School - Suffolk
Fressingfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Suffolk
Combs Ford Primary School - Suffolk


SOUTH EAST
Sutton Valence Primary School - Sutton Valence, Kent
Noakbridge Primary - Basildon, Essex
William Harding Primary School - Aylesbury, Bucks
Andrews Lane Primary - Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Dalry Primary School - Dalry
Pegasus Primary School - Oxford
Bolmore Village Primary School - Haywards Heath, W.Sussex
St. Anne's Primary School - Caversham, Reading
Fairview Primary School - Rainham, Kent
Bushey and Oxhey Infant School - Bushey, Hertfordshire
Broomgrove Junior School - Wivenhoe, Essex
Beechview Primary School - High Wycombe, Bucks
Crocken Hill Primary School - Swanley, Kent
Skippers Hill Manor Prep - Five Ashes, E.Sussex
Saltwood CE Primary School - Hythe, Kent
Claires Coat School - Maidenhead, Berkshire
Radcliffe on Trent infant School - Notts
Ravenscote Junior School - Camberley
St. Peters C of E Primary School - Farnham, Surrey
New Monument Primary Academy - Woking, Surrey
Hamstel Junior School - Southend
West Rise Community Infant School - Eastbourne
Christchurch Junior School - Christchurch, Bournemouth
Beechcroft Garden Primary - Brockley, Kent
Park Way Primary - Maidstone, Kent
St. Katharines Primary - Southbourne, Bournemouth
Dame Bradbury’s School - Saffron Walden, Essex
Alkhairs School - Croydon
Bodsham C of E Primary School - Ashford
Ardingley College - West Sussex
Goat Lees Primary School - Kent
Snodland CoE Primary School - Kent
Priory Infant School - Kent
Canterbury Road Primary School - Kent
Harrietsham CofE Primary School - Kent
Langham Oaks - Colchester
Brickhill Lower School - Beford
Manor Fields Primary School - Hertfordshire
Harrietsham CofE Primary School - Kent
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Kent
Hamstreet Primary Academy - Kent
Bean Primary School - Kent
The Brent Primary School - Kent
The Edith Borthwick School - Essex
Sevenoaks Preparatory School - Kent
Horley Infant School - Surrey
St. Marks CofE Primary School - Hampshire
Bromley High Junior School - Kent
Ethelbert Road Primary School - Kent
North Hinksey Church of England Primary School - Oxfordshire
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School - Surrey
Thameside Primary School - Essex
Farnham Common Junior School - Buckinghamshire
The Downley School - High Wycombe
Spurcroft Primary School - West Berkshire
Hockliffe Lower School - Bedfordshire
Halstead Community Primary School - Kent
Westfield Primary Academy - Suffolk
Ghyllgrove Community Infant School - Essex
Colne Engaine Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Essex
St Nicholas-at-Wade Church of England Primary School - Kent
Highwoods Community Primary School - Essex
Bernards Heath Infants' School - Hertfordshire
Hartest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Suffolk
Wimborne Junior School - Southsea
Twineham CofE Primary School - Haywards Heath
Eastwick Infant School - Surrey
Westfield Primary School - Westfield
Katesgrove Primary School - Berkshire
Littlehaven Infant School - Horsham
Townhill Junior School - Townhill Park
Richmond Avenue Primary School - Shoeburyness
Braishfield Primary School - Brashfield
Shobdon Primary School - Herefordshire
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School - Canterbury
Somersham Primary School - Ipswich
New Hinksey Church of England Primary School - Oxford
Ash Grange Primary School - Aldershot
The Knaphill Lower School - Woking
Oxley Park Academy - Buckinghamshire
Christ Church CEP Academy - Kent
Barming Primary School - Kent
The Emmbrook School - Wokingham
St Catherine's RC School - Hertfordshire
Bishops Waltham Junior School - Bishops Waltham
Bure Park Primary School - Oxfordshire
Aldington Primary School - Kent
Hamford Primary Academy - Essex
Highbury Infant School and Nursery - Hertfordshire
Cold Norton Primary School - Essex
Greensted Junior School - Essex
Mossford Green Primary School - Essex
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School - Kent
Shobdon Primary School - Hertfordshire
Willen Primary School - Buckinghamshire
The Globe Primary School - Sussex
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Essex
Jolesfield CofE Primary School - West Sussex
Chiddingly Primary School - East Sussex
Wethersfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Essex
South Malling CofE Primary School - East Sussex
Hamford Primary Academy - Essex
Whitmore Primary School - Essex
Merry Hill Infant School and Nursery - Hertfordshire
Burleigh Primary School - Hertfordshire
Potters Gate CofE Primary School - Surrey
Aycliffe Drive Primary School - Hertfordshire
Grand Avenue Primary School - Surrey
Ellington Primary School and Nursery - Berkshire
Burwell Village College (Primary) - Cambridshire
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School - Surrey
Checkendon Church of England (A) Primary School - Berkshire
Foresters Primary School - Surrey
Devonshire Infant School - Hampshire
St Michael's Church of England Infant School - Kent
Hagbourne Church of England Primary School - Oxfordshire
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School - Surrey
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School - Surrey
Frant Church of England Primary School - Kent
College Town Infant and Nursery School - Berkshire
Stedham Primary School West Sussex
Anstey First School - Hertfordshire
Juniper Hill School - Buckinghamshire
St Louis Catholic Primary School - Buckinghamshire
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School - West Sussex
Edward Francis Community Infant School - Essex
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School - Essex
Birchwood Grove Community Primary School - West Sussex
Broadwater Primary School - Kent
Baynards Primary School - Essex
Sutton Valence Primary School - Kent
St Paulinus Church of England Primary School - Kent
Gosbecks Primary School - Essex
St Anne Line Catholic Junior School - Essex
Ightham Primary School - Kent
Walderslade Primary School - Kent
Brookwood Primary School - Surrey
Bishop Loveday Church of England Primary School - Oxfordshire
Stambridge Primary School - Essex
Marian Vian Primary School - Kent
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Hertfordshire
Danegrove Primary School - Hertfordshire
Robin Hood Junior School - Surrey
Rayleigh Primary School - Essex
Meonstoke Church of England Infant School - Hampshire
Velmead Junior School - Hampshire
Abbot's Hall Community Primary School - Suffolk
Nacton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Suffolk
Jennett's Park CofE Primary School - Berkshire
Speenhamland Primary School - Berkshire
Burchetts Green CofE Infants' School - Berkshire
Highwood Primary School - Essex
Wingrave Church of England Combined School - Buckinghamshire
Shears Green Infant School - Kent
Heather Ridge Infant School - Surrey
Shawfield Primary School - Surrey
Hamstel Junior School - Essex
Hawes Down Infant School - Kent
Frogmore Infant School - Surrey
Bocking Church Street Primary School - Essex
Springfield Primary School - Surrey
Warninglid Primary School - West Sussex
Graveney Primary School - Kent
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School - Kent
Brampton Abbotts CofE Primary School - Herefordshire
Bournehall Primary School - Hertfordshire
Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Hertfordshire
Bernards Heath Junior School - Hertfordshire
Abbots Langley School - Hertfordshire
Hormead Church of England (VA) Primary School - Hertfordshire
William Ransom Primary School - Hertfordshire
Northfields Infants and Nursery School - Hertfordshire
Roach Vale Primary School - Essex
Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Hertfordshire
R A Butler Infant School - Essex
Manor Farm Community Infant School - Buckinghamshire
Ascot Heath Church of England Junior School - Berkshire
Ashington CofE First School - West Sussex
St Alphege Church of England Primary School - Kent
Downview Primary School - West Sussex
Great Totham Primary School - Essex
Singleton CofE Primary School - West Sussex
St Nicolas Church of England Primary School - Oxfordshire
Stephen Freeman Community Primary School - Oxfordshire
St Columba Church of England Primary Academy - Hampshire
Hartsfield Junior Mixed and Infant School - Hertfordshire
St Barnabas' Church of England Aided Primary School - Oxfordshire
North Mundham Primary School - West Sussex
West Minster Primary School - Kent
St Mark's Church of England Primary School - East Sussex
Northbourne Church of England Primary School - Kent
Witney Community Primary School - Oxfordshire
Chipping Hill Primary School - Essex
Canvey Island Infant School - Essex
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Surrey
Parsons Heath Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Essex
St Martin's East Woodhay Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Berkshire
Chennestone Primary School - Surrey
William Gilpin Church of England Primary School - Hampshire
Langley Hall Primary Academy - Berkshire
Geoffrey Field Junior School - Berkshire
King's Court First School - Berkshire
St Nicolas C.E. Junior School - Berkshire
Garland Junior School - Berkshire
George Palmer Primary School - Berkshire
Courthouse Junior School - Berkshire
Long Lane Primary School - Berkshire
Gorse Ride Junior School - Berkshire
Oldfield Primary School - Berkshire
Bishop Parker Catholic School - Buckinghamshire
Bradwell Village School - Buckinghamshire
Little Kingshill Combined School - Buckinghamshire
Long Crendon School - Buckinghamshire
Abbeys Primary School - Buckinghamshire
Broughton Infant School - Buckinghamshire
Southwood School - Buckinghamshire
Haversham Village School - Buckinghamshire
Chantry Community Primary School - East Sussex
Bonners CofE School - East Sussex
West Hove Infant School - East Sussex
Bourne Primary School - East Sussex
Dallington Church of England Primary School - East Sussex
Rayleigh Primary School - Essex
Shelley Primary School - Essex
Cooks Spinney Primary School - Essex
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Essex
St Andrew's Nursery and Infant School - Essex
Melbourne Park Primary and Nursery School - Essex
Langenhoe Community Primary School - Essex
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School - Essex
The R J Mitchell Primary School - Essex
St Antony's Catholic Primary School - Essex
Richard de Clare Community Primary School - Essex
Great Leighs Primary School - Essex
Lee Chapel Primary School - Essex
Great Easton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Essex
Earls Colne Primary School and Nursery - Essex
Lawford Mead Infant and Nursery School - Essex
Somers Heath Primary School - Essex
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School - Essex
Hambledon Infant School - Hampshire
North Baddesley Infant School - Hampshire
St George's Beneficial Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School - Hampshire
Sheet Primary School - Hampshire
Marlborough Infant School - Hampshire
Charles Dickens Junior School - Hampshire
Mansbridge Primary School - Hampshire
Park Gate Primary School - Hampshire
Lymington Church of England Infant School - Hampshire
Knights Enham Infant School - Hampshire
Crofton Hammond Infant School - Hampshire
Hempstead Junior School - Kent
Woodlands Primary School - Kent
Murston Infant School - Kent
Rusthall St Paul's CofE Primary School - Kent
Highfield Junior School - Kent
Lady Boswell's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Kent
Hadlow School - Kent
Aylesham Primary School - Kent
St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School - Kent
Phoenix Community Primary School - Kent
Westmeads Community Infant School - Kent
St Mary's Island Church of England Primary School - Kent
Downderry Primary School - Kent
Deanwood Primary School - Kent
John Blandy VC Primary School - Oxfordshire
Cropredy Church of England Primary School - Oxfordshire
Millbrook School - Oxfordshire
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Oxfordshire
Barrow Hedges Primary School - Surrey
Hawley Primary School - Surrey
Hurst Green Infant School - Surrey
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Surrey
Sayes Court School - Surrey
St James CofE Aided Primary School - Surrey
Holmesdale Community Infant School - Surrey
Green Oak CofE Primary School and Nursery - Surrey
Colgate Primary School - Sussex
Laburnum Grove Junior School - West Sussex
Holbrook Primary School - West Sussex
Holmbush Primary School - West Sussex
Springfield First School - West Sussex


WALES
Ton-y-Ywen Primary School - Cardiff
Trowbridge Primary School - Cardiff
Crossgates C.P. Schools - Powys
Rogiet C.P. School - Rogiet
Ysgol Plas Coch - Clwyd
Prendergast Community Primary School - Haverordwest
Trelai Primary School - Cardiff
Parclewis Primary School - Rhondda Cynon Taff
Ysgol Bro Dyfrdwy - Sir Ddinbych
Ysgol Plas Coch - Wrexham
Ysgol Llandygai - Gwynedd
Ysgol Gynradd Peniel - Wales
Ysgol Bryn Gwalia CP - Mold
Derwendeg Primary School - Cefn Hengoed
Ysgol Glan Cleddau - Llandudno
Ysgol Gymraeg y Gwernant - Llangollen
Penygarn Primary School - Pontypool
St Gwyladys Bargoed School - Bargoed
Penllergaer Primary School - Penllergaer
Newbridge-on-Wye - Powys
Alderman Davies C.I.W School - Neath
Brecon Road Infants School - Merthyr Tydfil
Johnston CP Primary School - Pembrokeshire
Ysgol G. G. Bodringallt - Wales
Ysgol Bro Banw - Ammanford
Grange Town Primary School - Cardiff
Maes Yr Haul Primary - Wales
Glandffrwd Infant School - Wales
Llanfair Caereinion C.P. - Powys
Shirenewton Junior & Infant School - Monmouthshire
Llandrindod Wells C.P. School - Wales
Ysgol Frongoch - Wales
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Tirdeunaw - Wales
Nannerch Primary School - Wales
Tynyrheol Primary School - Wales
Monnow Primary School - Wales
Tonysguboriau Primary School - Wales
Ysgol Y Llan, Whitford V.P. - Wales
Jenner Park Primary - Wales
Ynyswen Infant School - Wales
Trinant Primary School - Wales
Eagleswell Primary - Wales
Ysgol Gynradd Maesincla - Wales
Queen Street Primary School - Wales
Llanharan Primary School - Wales
Ysgol Glan Gele - Wales
Ystruth Primary - Wales
YGG Cynwyd Sant - Wales
Ysgol Derwen - Wales
Ysgol Bryn Garth - Wales
Ty Sign Primary School - Wales
Pencaerau Primary School - Wales
Magor V.A. Primary School - Wales
Roseheyworth Millennium School - Wales
Hafod - y - Wern Community Primary School - Wales
St Brides C.I.W. Primary School - Wales
Ysgol Gynradd Sirol Wdig - Wales
Garth C.P. School - Wales
Ysgol Gynradd Aberaeron - Wales
Guilsfield C.P. School - Wales
Llanelwedd C.I.W. School - Wales
Perth Y Terfyn Infants School - Wales
Oldford Infant School - Wales
Trerobart Primary School - Wales
Coastlands County Primary - Wales
Llandysilio C.I.W. School - Wales


NORTH WEST
Thomlinson Junior School - Wigton
Wildbank Community School - Staybridge, Cheshire
St. Marys C of E Primary School - Cadishead, Manchester
Brookside School - Stockport, Cheshire
Murdishaw West Primary School - Runcorn - Cheshire
Ruswarp CE Primary School - North Yorkshire
Saltney Ferry Primary School - Chester
St Mary's Deane CE Primary - Bolton
Intack Primary School - Lancashire
Darnhall Primary School - Cheshire
River View Primary School - Salford
Irby Primary School - Wirral
Ludworth Primary School - Cheshire
Warrington St Barnabas CofE Primary School - Cheshire
Offley Primary School - Cheshire
West Kirby St Bridget’s CofE Primary School - Merseyside
Spindle Point Primary School - Bolton
Trinity and St Michael’s VA CofE/Methodist Primary School - Leyland
Grange CofE Primary School - Grange-over-Sands
St Saviours Catholic Primary School - Cheshire
Norbreck Primary School - Lancashire
Burlington CofE School - Cumbria
Farnworth Church of England Controlled Primary School - Widnes
Dean Gibson Catholic Primary School - Kendal
Guilden Sutton CofE Primary School - Chester
Poulton-le-Sands Church of England Primary School - Morecambe
Beckstone Primary School - Cumbria
Nelson St Philips Church of England Primary School - Nelson
Forefield Community Infant and Nursery School - Crosby
Brookvale Primary School - Runcorn
Brinscall St John's CofE and Methodist Primary School - Chorley
Witton Church Walk CE Primary School - Cheshire
Great Harwood St. John’s CofE Primary School - Lancashire
Ysgol Cynddelw - Wrexham
Moor Park Primary School - Blackpool
Melling St Wilfrid Church of England Primary School - Melling
Victoria Infant and Nursery School - Barrow-in-Furness
The Bishop Harvey Goodwin School - Carlisle
Legh Vale Primary School Early Years and Childcare Centre - Haydock
St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School - Hartford
Treales Church of England - Treales
Brookvale Primary School - Cheshire
Eaglesfield Paddle CofE VA Primary School - Cumbria
Broadoak Primary School - Manchester
Great Harwood St Johns C of E Primary School - Lancashire
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Manchester
Gorsefield Primary School - Manchester
Howden Church of England Infant School - Yorkshire
Fox Hill Primary School - South Yorkshire
St Columbas Roman Catholic Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Millhouse Primary School - South Yorkshire
Catterick Garrison, Carnagill Community Primary School - North Yorkshire
The Green Way Academy - Yorkshire
St Hilda's Roman Catholic Primary School - North Yorkshire
Northway Primary School & Nursery - Merseyside
Rimrose Hope Cof E Primary School - Merseyside
St Augustine's CofE Primary School - Manchester
Darwen St Barnabas Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Lancashire
Little Hoole Primary School - Lancashire
Lyme Community Primary - Merseyside
Lily Lane Junior School - Manchester
Monksdown Primary School - Merseyside
Saltergate Infant School - North Yorkshire
Skipton Parish Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - North Yorkshire
St George's RC Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Longshaw Infant School - Lancashire
St Paul's Church of England Primary School - Cheshire
St George's CofE School - Cumbria
Tyntesfield Primary School - Cheshire
St Clement's CofE Primary School - Manchester
Irlam Primary School - Manchester
Armitage CofE Primary School - Manchester
Bowlee Park Community Primary School - Manchester
St Mary's CofE Primary School - Manchester
Gosforth CofE School - Cumbria
Braithwaite CofE VA Primary School - Manchester
St Wilfrid's CofE Primary School - Lancashire
St Michael's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Preston Greenlands Community Primary School - Lancashire
Aspull Church Primary School - Lancashire
Ribby with Wrea Endowed CofE Primary School - Lancashire
Willow Wood Community Primary School - Cheshire
St Margaret's CofE Primary School - Manchester
Templemoor Infant and Nursery School - Cheshire
Turton and Edgworth CofE/Methodist Controlled Primary School - Lancashire
Valewood Primary School - Merseyside
Woolton Primary School - Merseyside
Smithdown Primary School - Merseyside
Sutton Manor Community Primary School - Merseyside
All Saints Church of England Primary School - Manchester
Ramsden Infant School - Cumbria
Blackshaw Lane Primary & Nursery School - Greater Manchester
Kirkby Thore School - Cumbria
Hayton CofE Primary School - Cumbria
Threlkeld CofE Primary School - Cumbria
Gawsworth Primary School - Cheshire
Cuddington Primary School - Cheshire
Underwood West Primary School - Cheshire
Thornton Cleveleys Baines Endowed Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Lancashire
St John's CofE Infant School - Lancashire
Marton and District CofE Aided Primary School - Cheshire
St Alban's Catholic Primary School - Cheshire
Queensgate Primary School - Cheshire
Holt's Community Primary School - Wrexham
Belle Vale Community Primary School - Merseyside
Cambridge Road Community Primary and Nursery School - Cheshire
Scotforth St Paul's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Woodfield Primary School - Lancashire
St Peter's Catholic Primary School - Lancashire
Moulton School - Cheshire
Upperby Primary School - Cumbria
Inglewood Infant School - Cumbria
Fir Ends Primary School - Cumbria
Kingsley Community Primary School and Nursery - Cheshire
St. Clare's Catholic School - Bradford
Woodside Primary School - Cheshire
Cronton CofE Primary School - Cheshire
Hallwood Park Primary School and Nursery - Cheshire
Oakfield Primary and Moderate Learning Difficulties Resource Base - Cheshire
High Lane Primary School - Cheshire
Hollingworth Primary School - Cheshire
Saighton CofE Primary School - Cheshire
Marlfields Primary School - Cheshire
Newton Primary School - Cheshire
Tebay Community Primary School - Cumbria
Victoria Junior School - Cumbria
Greengate Junior School - Cumbria
Croftlands Infant School - Cumbria
Pennington CofE School - Cumbria
Irthington Village School - Cumbria
St James' CofE Infant School - Cumbria
Burnley Brow Community School - Greater Manchester
Springhead Infant and Nursery School - Greater Manchester Knowsley Junior School - Greater Manchester
Scarisbrick St Mark's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Downholland-Haskayne Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
St Edward's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Ladybridge Community Primary School - Lancashire
Clayton Brook Primary School - Lancashire
Devonshire Primary School - Lancashire
Holme Primary School - Lancashire
Clapham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Lancashire
Mawdesley St Peter's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Accrington St Mary Magdalen's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
St Luke and St Philips Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Lancashire
Appley Bridge All Saints Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
St Peter's CofE Primary School - Lancashire
Holmeswood Methodist School - Lancashire
Hoddlesden St Paul's Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Bishop Martin Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Willow Lane Community Primary School - Lancashire
Goosnargh Whitechapel Primary School - Lancashire
Moor Nook Community Primary School - Lancashire
Hurst Knoll St James' Church of England Primary School - Lancashire
Coppull Primary School and Children's Centre - Lancashire
Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School - Lancashire
St Margaret's Church of England Primary School - Manchester
Kensington Community Primary School - Merseyside
Blacklow Brow Primary School - Merseyside
Mosscroft Primary School - Merseyside
St Philip's Church of England Controlled Primary School - Merseyside
Dovedale Infant School - Merseyside
Overchurch Infant School - Merseyside
Hillside Primary School - Merseyside
Prescot Primary School - Merseyside
Broad Oak Community Primary School - Merseyside


SOUTH WEST
St Stephens School - Bath
Kingsbury Episcopi Primary School - Martock, Somerset
Westwood with Iford Primary School, Bradford on Avon - Wiltshire
Camwoodfield School - Cam, Gloucs
Greatfield Park Primary School - Cheltenham, Gloucs
Bulford St Leonards School - Bulford
Bradley Stoke Community School - Gloucestershire
Sherborne Girls School - Dorset
St Cuthbert's C of E Infant School - Somerset
Kingsway Primary School - Gloucester
Mayfield Primary School - London
Tickenham Church of England Primary School - Somerset
Archbishop Benson CofE Primary School - Cornwall
Portesham Church of England Primary School - Dorset
Salisbury Cathedral School - Wiltshire
Twerton Infants School - Somerset
Kiwi Primary School - Wiltshire
St Agnes Primary School - Cornwall
St Mary's CofE Primary School - Cornwall
Knighton House School - Dorset
Colston’s Primary School - Bristol
Kilkhampton Junior and Infant School - Cornwall
Blisland Community Primary School - Cornwall
Pondhu Primary School - Cornwall and Isles of Scilly
Portreath Community Primary School - Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
Kennall Vale School - Cornwall
Eldene Primary School - Wiltshire
Kings Park Primary School - Wiltshire
Hooe Primary School - Devon
Langford Budville Church of England Primary School - Somerset
Westfield Primary School - Wimbourne
Hempsted Church of England Primary School - Gloucester
Victoria Road Primary School - Plymouth
Holmer Lake Primary School - Shropshire
Shifnal Primary School - Shropshire
Compass Point: South Street and Children’s Centre - Bedminster
Lewannick Community Primary School - Launceston
Diptford Parochial Church of England Primary School - Diptford
Compton CofE Primary School - Plymouth
Swimbridge Church of England Primary School - Barnstaple
Nythe Primary School - Nythe
Primrose Hill CofE Primary School - Lydney
Greenfylde CofE First School - Somerset
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Salisbury
Hammond Community Junior School - Lightwater
Northleach Church of England Primary School - Millend
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Keresley
Amesbury Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Wiltshire
Coads Green Primary School - Cornwall
Lewannick Community Primary School - Cornwall
Portishead Primary School - Somerset
Lyneham Primary School - Wiltshire
Catherine Wayte Primary School - Wiltshire
North Newton Community Primary School - Somerset
St Saviour's CofE Junior School - Somerset
Offa's Mead Primary School - Gloucestershire
Burlescombe Chuch of England Primary School - Devon
Whitchurch Community Primary School - Devon
Leonard Stanley Church of England Primary School - Gloucestershire
St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided School - Dorset
Catcott Primary School - Somerset
Looe Primary School - Cornwall
Trinity Anglican Methodist Primary School - Bristol
Culmstock Primary School - Devon
Wraxall Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Somerset
Westbury Park Primary School - Bristol
Holy Trinity Primary School - Bristol
Haytor View Community Primary School - Devon
Penponds School - Cornwall
St Mary's Catholic Primary School - Isle of Wight
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - Isle of Wight
St Werburgh's Primary School - Bristol
Victoria Park Primary School - Bristol
Old Sodbury Church of England Primary School - Bristol
Charlton Kings Infant School - Gloucestershire
Victoria Park Primary School - Bristol
Wroughton Junior School - Wiltshire
St Martin's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School - Wiltshire
Calton Infant School - Gloucestershire
Jacobstow Community Primary School - Cornwall
St Meriadoc CofE Junior School - Cornwall
Jacobstow Community Primary School - Cornwall
St Meriadoc CofE Junior School - Cornwall
Haytor View Community Primary School - Devon
Haselbury Plucknett Church of England First School - Somerset
Bowsland Green Primary School - Bristol
Weston All Saints CofE Primary School - Somerset
St Buryan Primary School - Cornwall
Holymead Infant School - Bristol
Rockbeare Church of England Primary School - Devon
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School - Gloucestershire
St James and Ebrington Church of England Primary Schools - Gloucestershire
Trinity Church of England Primary School - Gloucestershire
Castle Primary School - Somerset
Rushall Church of England Voluntary Aided School - Wiltshire
Trent Young's Endowed Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Dorset
St Tudy CofE Primary School - Cornwall
Chudleigh Knighton Church of England Primary School - Devon
Princecroft Primary School - Wiltshire
Maryland Primary School - Wiltshire
St Bartholomew's Church of England First School - Somerset
Broadstone First School - Dorset
Braddock CofE Primary School - Cornwall
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Dorset
Dunster First School - Somerset
Menheniot Primary School - Cornwall
Rodmarton School - Gloucestershire
St Mark's Voluntary Aided Ecumenical CofE/Methodist Primary School - Somerset
Whitminster Endowed Church of England Primary School - Gloucestershire
Marksbury CofE Primary School - Bath
Raysfield Infants' School - Bristol
Indian Queens Community Primary School and Nursery - Cornwall
Grampound Road Village CofE School - Cornwall
St Mellion CofE VA School - Cornwall
St Columb Major Academy - Cornwall
Germoe Community Primary School - Cornwall
Kehelland Village School - Cornwall
Wembury Primary School - Devon
St. Martin's Primary and Nursery School - Devon
St Sidwell's Church of England Primary School - Devon
Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School - Devon
Hayes School - Devon
Lamerton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Devon
Great Torrington Bluecoat Church of England Infant and Nursery School - Devon
Stokenham Area Primary School - Devon
Uffculme Primary School - Devon
Umberleigh Community Primary School - Devon
Collaton St Mary Church of England Primary School - Devon
Wool Church of England Voluntary Aided First School - Dorset
Trinity CofE VA First School - Dorset
Widden Primary School - Gloucester
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Gloucestershire
Sharpness Primary School - Gloucestershire
West Pennard Church of England Primary School - Somerset
Kingston St Mary Church of England Primary School - Somerset
Herons' Moor Academy - Somerset
Berkley Church of England First School - Somerset
Burrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - Somerset
St Stephen's CofE Primary School - Somerset
Pewsey Primary School - Wiltshire
Manor Fields Primary School - Wiltshire
Sutton Veny CofE School - Wiltshire
Southbroom Infants' School - Wiltshire
Fynamore Primary School - Wiltshire


SCOTLAND
St Saviour's Primary - Glasgow
Forthview Primary School - Edinburgh
Haycocks Primary school - Stevenston
Tullialan Primary School - Kincardine
Culter Primary School - Aberdeen
Holy Town Primary - Lanarkshire
Grange Primary School - Bo'ness
Lanark Primary School - Lanark, Motherwell
Canberra Primary School - E.Kilbride
St.Bridgets Primary School - Glasgow
Wreay Cof E - Carlisle
Aboyne Primary School - Aberdeenshire
Stanley Primary School - North Ayrshire
Miltonbank Primary School - Glasgow
Bannockburn High School - Stirling
Wallacestone Primary School - Brightons
Lybster Primary School - Caithness
Prestonpans Primary School - East Lothian
Aith Junior High School - Shetland
Croftmalloch Primary School - Whitburn
New Machar School - Aberdeenshire
King's Park Primary School - Glasgow
Muirfield Primary School - Abroath
Polkemmet Primary School - Whitburn
Lamlash Primary School - Lamlash
St Paul’s Primary School - West Lothian
Avenue End Primary School - Glasgow
Pitlochry High - Perthshire
Shawhead Primary School - Dumfries
St Francis' Primary School - Edinburgh
St Joseph’s RC Primary School - Falkirk
St Marie’s RC Primary School - Fife
High Mill Primary School - Carluke
Tarradale Primary School - Highland
Whiteness Primary School - Shetland
Bell’s Brae Primary School - Shetland
Twechar Primary School - Twechar
St John’s R C Primary School - Rosyth
Shiskine Primary School - Isle of Arran
Logie Primary School - Forres
Westfield Primary School - West Lothian
St Mary's RC Primary School - West Lothian
Blackridge Primary School - West Lothian
St Fillan's Primary School - Glasgow
Inver Primary School - Tain
Tiree High School - Argyll & Bute
Ardeer Primary School - Stevenston
Alloway Primary School - South Ayrshire
Oakbank Primary School - Perth
St John Ogilvie Primary - Paisley
Pulteneytown Academy Primary - Wick
Lathallan Preparatory School - Johnshaven
Cardross Primary School - Argyll and Bute
Redmyre School - Laurencekirk
Newtongrange Primary School - Mid Lothian
East Milton Primary School - East Kilbride
Newton Primary School - Ayrshire
Kirkmichael Primary School - Blairgowrie
Pennyburn Primary School - Ayrshire
Barnish Primary School - Ballycastle
Greenrigg Primary School - Shotts
Tingwall Primary School - Shetland
Stronsay Junior High School - Orkney Islands
Ardchattan Primary School - Oban
Stoneyburn Primary School - West Lothian
Torphichen Primary School - West Lothian
St Peter's Primary School - Renfrewshire
Wemmys Bay Primary School - Inverclyde
Burrelton Primary School - Burrelton
Blacklands Primary School - Kilwinning
Juniper Green Primary School - Edinburgh
Leverhulme Memorial School - Scotland
Carnworth Primary School - South Lanarkshire
Kirkinner Primary School - Newton Stuart
Springfield Primary School - Linlithgow
St. Winning's Primary School - Ayrshire
Harleeshill Primary School - Larkhalll
Auchtergaven Primary School - Scotland
Carnbroe Primary School North - Lanarkshire
St Athanasius Primary School - North Lanarkshire
Edzell Primary School - Edzell
Head of Muir Primary School - Falkirk
Dunecht School - Aberdeenshire
St Cuthberts Primary School - City of Edinburgh
Garnetbank Primary School - Glasgow
Littlemill Primary School - Rankinston
Balmedie School - Balmedie
Cawdor Primary School - Nairnshire
Breahead Primary School - South Ayrshire
Mulbuie Primary School - Ross-shire
Queensferry Primary School - South Queensferry
Mossneuk Primary School - East Kilbride
Thornton Primary School - Kirkcaldy
The Royal High Primary School - Edinburgh
St Joseph's Primary School - Glenmoran
Kirkgunzeon Primary School - Dumfries and Galloway
St George's School for Girls - Killeavy
Balgreen Primary School - Glenmoran
Bothkennar Primary School - Aberdeenshire
Boddam School - Aberdeenshire
Comely Park Primary School - Falkirk
Colquhoun Park Primary School - East Dunbartonshire
Marykirk School - Aberdeenshire
Nether Currie Primary School - Edinburgh
Canonbie Primary School - Dumfriesshire
Ormiston Primary School - East Lothian
Dairsie Primary School - Fife
Loreburn Primary School - Dumfries
Lockerbie Primary School - Lockerbie
Lumphinnans Primary Community School - Fife
Charleston School - Aberdeen
St Peters RC Primary School - Old Aberdeen
Dunnottar School - Stonehaven
Hazlehead Primary School - Aberdeen
Coaltown Primary School - Coaltown of Balgonie
Taynuilt Primary School - Argyll
Aberlemno Primary School - Angus
Calside Primary School - Dumfries
Leith Walk Primary School - Edinburgh
Hyndland Primary School - Glasgow
Banchory Primary School - Aberdeenshire
Orphir Community School - Orkney
St Mary's RC Primary School - Edinburgh
Eaglesham Primary School - East Renfrewshire
Menstrie Primary School - Menstrie
Christ the King Primary - North Lanarkshire
Bishop Eden's Primary School - Highland
Burrelton Primary School - Tayside


LONDON
Sandringham Primary School - London(E7)
Lyon Park Primary School - Wembley, London
Amy Johnson Primary - Wallington, Sutton
Chiswick and Bedford Park Prep School - London W4
Gordon Primary School - London SE9
Goodrich Primary School - London
St.Josephs RC Primary - London
Southmead Primary School - London
Sellincourt Primary School - London
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - London
Oldfield Primary School - London
Rathfern Primary School - London
Chiswick and Bedford Park Preparatory School - Chiswick
Gatehouse School - London
Richard Cobden Primary School - London
Putney High Junior School - London
Prendergast Vale School - London
Southwark Park School - London
Tetherdown Primary School - Grand Avenue
Wyvil Primary School and Centre for Children With Speech and Language Impairment - London
Rokesly Junior School - London
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School - Harrow-on-the-Hill
Furzedown Primary School - London
Henry Cavendish Primary School - London
Trinity Primary Academy - London
Churchfields Junior School - London
North Bridge House Prep School - Euston
Mossford Green Primary School - Ilford
St James's Hatcham Church of England Primary School - Lewisham
St Mary's RC Primary School - London
Highfield Primary School - London
Globe Primary School - Bethnal Green
Little Ealing Primary School - Ealing
Globe School - Bethnal Green
Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School - Teddington
St Luke's Church of England Aided Primary School - London
Our Lady of Grace RC Primary - London
Camden Primary School - London
Riverside Primary School - London
Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School - Lambeth
Marvels Lane Primary School - London
Brunswick Park Primary School - London
Comber Grove School - London
St Saviour's Catholic Primary School - London
Coldfall Primary School - London
The Priory CofE School - London
St Andrew's CofE Primary School - London
Hounslow Town Primary School - London
Botwell House Catholic Primary School Hayes Lyon Park Infant School - London
Mottingham Primary School - London
Roehampton CofE Primary School - London
Charlotte Sharman Primary School - London
St Raphael's Catholic Primary School - London
Foxfield Primary School - London
Carlisle Infant School - London
George Carey CofE Primary School - London
Freezywater St George's CofE Primary School - London
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School - London
St Andrew's Southgate Primary School (CofE) - London
Honeywell Infant School - London
Halstow Primary School - London
St John's Upper Holloway CofE Primary School - London
Edward Wilson Primary School - London
Queenswell Junior School - London
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - London
Hathaway Primary School - London
Chapel End Junior School - London
St John Fisher RC Primary School - London
St Johns' and St Clements Church of England Primary School - London
St Augustine's CofE Primary School - London
Heathland School - London
St Mary's Catholic Primary School - London


NORTH EAST
Coppice Valley Primary School - Harrogate
Seaham Trinity Primary School - Seaham
Tyneview Primary School - Newcastle
St Lukes Primary School - Bradford
Ingrown Primary School - Keighley, Bradford
Billingham South Primary School - Billingham, Teesside
Bracken Edge Primary School - Leeds
Spring Gardens Primary School - North Shields, Tyne and Wear
Settle Primary - Settle
Gargrave Primary - Gargrave
Bridgewater Primary scool - Newcastle
Cotmanhay Junior School - Ilkeston
Dixons City Academy - Bradford
Gladstone Road School - North Yorkshire
Belton All Saints CofE Primary School - Doncaster
Cocktonhill Infants School - County Durham
Yeadon Westfield Infant School - West Yorkshire
Holy Trinity CofE Junior School - North Yorkshire
Wakefield the Mount Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
Huttoft Primary School - Alford
Balliol Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Athelstan Primary School - Sheffield
Thorne Moorends West Road Primary School - Doncaster
Haworth Primary School - Bradford
Skipton, Greatwood Community Primary School - North Yorkshire
Holy Trinity 3-16 Catholic and Church of England School (Primary Phase) - South Yorkshire
St Bernadette's RC Primary School - Nunthorpe
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School - Scunthorpe
High Bank Junior Infant and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School - Ripon
Shawlands Primary School - Barnsley
Streethouse, Junior, Infant and Nursery - Pontefract
Knowepark Primary School - Selkirk
Aston Lodge Primary School - Aaton
Holy Trinity Church OF England Voluntary Aided Primary School - South Shields
Ashfield Primary School - Workington
Kirk Smeaton CE Primary School - West Yorkshire
Thorpe Hesley Infant School - South Yorkshire
Fatfield Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Norristhorpe Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
Ravensthorpe Church of England Controlled Junior School - West Yorkshire
Colden Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
St Oswald's Church of England Aided Infant and Nursery School - County Durham
St Pius X Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School - County Durham
Worthinghead Primary School - West Yorkshire
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School - South Yorkshire
Hyrstmount Junior School - West Yorkshire
Swain House Primary School - West Yorkshire
Churwell Primary School - West Yorkshire
West Melton Junior and Infant School - South Yorkshire
Northfield Primary School: With Communication Resource - West Yorkshire
East Ayton Community Primary School - North Yorkshire
Winlaton West Lane Community Primary School - Tyne and Wear Scawsby
Saltersgate Infant School - South Yorkshire
West Melton Junior and Infant School - South Yorkshire
Fitzwilliam Primary School - West Yorkshire
Kilnhurst St Thomas CofE Primary School - South Yorkshire
Netherton Infant and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
Wheatcroft Community Primary School - North Yorkshire
Beech Early Years Infant and Junior School - West Yorkshire
Marsden Infant and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
Mundella Primary School - South Yorkshire
Sand Hutton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary - North Yorkshire
West Park Academy - County Durham
West View Primary School - Hartlepool
Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School - County Durham
Prior's Mill Church of England Controlled Primary School - Billingham
Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School - County Durham
Fountains Earth, Lofthouse Church of England Endowed Primary School - North Yorkshire
Shotley Bridge Junior School - County Durham
Keyingham Primary School - Kingston-Upon Hull
Headlands Primary School - North Yorkshire
Battle Hill Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School - West Yorkshire
Russell Hall Primary School - West Yorkshire
High Green Primary School - South Yorkshire
West Heslerton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - North Yorkshire
Eastborough Junior Infant and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
Our Lady and St Brendan's Catholic Primary School - West Yorkshire
Cherry Dale Primary School - South Yorkshire
Little London Community Primary School and Nursery - West Yorkshire
Thomas Walling Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Nettlesworth Primary School - County Durham
Normanton All Saints CofE Infant School - West Yorkshire
Healey Junior Infant and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
Netherthong Primary School - West Yorkshire
Meanwood Church of England Primary School - West Yorkshire
Pocklington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School - North Yorkshire
Broadway Junior School - Tyne and Wear
Hurworth Primary Schoolm - County Durham
Horsforth Newlaithes Primary School - West Yorkshire
Mexborough Pitt Street Infant School - South Yorkshire
Edlington Victoria Primary School - South Yorkshire
St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School - West Yorkshire
Tockwith Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - North Yorkshire
Askern Spa Junior School - South Yorkshire
Grewelthorpe Church of England Primary School - North Yorkshire
The Grove Primary School - County Durham
West Vale Primary School - West Yorkshire
St Anne's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Hambleton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - North Yorkshire
Tickton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Beverley
Cockton Hill Junior School - County Durham
Neville's Cross Primary School - Durham
Thornley Primary School - Durham
Pollington-Balne Church of England Primary School - Goole
St Aidan's CofE Memorial Primary School - Hartlepool
Brougham Primary School - Hartlepool
Roos Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Hull
Skirlaugh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School - Hull
Appleton Primary School - Hull
Foredyke Primary School - Kingston-upon-Hull
Berwick Hills Primary School - Middlesbrough
Danby Church of England Voluntary Controlled School - North Yorkshire
Mill Hill Community Primary School - North Yorkshire
Hempland Primary School - North Yorkshire
Wavell Community Junior School - North Yorkshire
Arkengarthdale Church of England Primary School - North Yorkshire
Seaton Sluice First School - Northumberland
Thurcroft Infant School - South Yorkshire
Todwick Primary School - South Yorkshire
Dearne Goldthorpe Primary School - South Yorkshire
Anston Park Junior School - South Yorkshire
Oxbridge Lane Primary School - Stockton-on-Tees
Hudson Road Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Bournmoor Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - Tyne and Wear
Fagley Primary School - West Yorkshire
Kerr Mackie Primary School - West Yorkshire
Shipley CofE Primary School - West Yorkshire
Pontefract Larks Hill Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
Christ Church CofE VA Junior School - West Yorkshire
Eastburn Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
St Aidan's Church of England Voluntary Aided First School - West Yorkshire
Birkenshaw Church of England Voluntary Controlled First and Nursery School - West Yorkshire
Knottingley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire
Ash Grove Junior and Infant School - West Yorkshire


NORTHERN IRELAND
McClintock Primary School - Co. Tyrone
Seymour Hill Primary School - Dunmurray
Ballycarrickmaddy Primary School - Ballinderry Upper
St Mary’s Primary School - County Tyrone
Gillygooley Primary School - Omagh
St Teresa’s Primary School - Belfast
Donegall Road Primary School - Belfast
Moira Primary School - County Armargh
Gaelscoil na Mona - Antrim
Grange Primary School - Kilkeel
St Patrick's Grammar School - Armagh
Fountain Primary School - County Londonderry
Cairncastle Primary School, East Antrim School of Motoring - County Antrim
Brownlee Primary School - County Antrim
Glengormley Primary School - Belfast
Churchill Primary School - County Tyrone
St Columban's Primary School - County Fermanagh
Gaelscoil na mBeann - County Down
Bush Primary School - Dungannon
Carniny Primary School - County Antrim
10A Lancaster Street - Belfast
Ardostraw Jubilee Primary School - Newton Stuart
Fane Street Primary School - Belfast
Christ the King Primary School - Ireland
Glenwood Primary School - Belfast
Garlieston School - Garlieston
Largymore Primary School - County Antrim
Holy Cross Girls Primary School - Belfast
St Joseph's Primary School - Killeavy
Woods Primary School - Magherafelt
Ballycastle Integrated Primary School - N. Ireland
Dromore Road Primary School - County Down
Mount St Michael's Primary School - Antrim
Presentation Primary School - Portadown
St Joseph's Primary School - Co. Down
Limavady Central Primary School - Co. Londonderry
Tannaghmore Primary School - Lurgan
St Mary's Primary School - Belfast
Windsor Hill Primary School - Down
Dickson Primary School - Co. Armagh
Kingsmills Primary School - Co. Armagh
St Patrick's Glen Primary School - Maghera
Knockbreda Primary School - Belfast
St Anne's Primary School - Derry City
Randalstown Central Primary School - Randalstown
St Mary's Primary School (Glenview) - Glenview
St Caireall's Primary School - Co. Tyrone
Rathenraw Integrated Primary School - County Antrim
St Anne's Primary School - Co. Tyrone
Oakgrove Intedgrated Primary School - L'Derry
Maguiresbridge Primary School - Maguiresbridge
St Colman's Primary School - Lambeg
Queen Elizabeth II Primary School - Co. Tyrone
Stewartstown Primary School - Co. Tyrone
Culmore Primary School - Derry

OTHER
La Moye Primary School - St Brelade, Jersey
Riverside Primary - Prague